Argentina-Primera C- 2023
|
Argentina-Primera C |
2023
|
|
Penales
Argentina-Primera C- 2023
Total: 95 |
Locales: 55 |
Visitantes: 40 |
Penales a favor
Equipos |
Sancionados |
Convertidos |
Desviados |
Atajados |
Atlas |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
Berazategui |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Central Córdoba |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Claypole |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
Deportivo Español |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
Deportivo Laferrere |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
Excursionistas |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
F.C. Midland |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
General Lamadrid |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
J.J. Urquiza |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
L.N. Alem |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Liniers |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
Luján |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
Puerto Nuevo |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Real Pilar |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
San Martín |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Sportivo Italiano |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Victoriano Arenas |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Yupanqui |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Totales |
95 |
71 |
8 |
16 |
|
Penales en contra
Equipos |
Sancionados |
Convertidos |
Desviados |
Atajados |
Atlas |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
Berazategui |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Central Córdoba |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Claypole |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Español |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Laferrere |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Excursionistas |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
F.C. Midland |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
General Lamadrid |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
J.J. Urquiza |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
L.N. Alem |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Liniers |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Luján |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Puerto Nuevo |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
Real Pilar |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
San Martín |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Sportivo Italiano |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
Victoriano Arenas |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
Yupanqui |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
Totales |
95 |
71 |
8 |
16 |
Convertidos
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
1 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
De Oto Jonathan |
1 |
Vocos Daian |
D. Español |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
De Oto Jonathan |
1 |
Buono Lucas |
L.N. Alem |
Berazategui |
Leguizamón, Adrián |
Mascheroni Guido |
2 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
Atlas |
Scurnik, Federico |
Rubino Damián |
2 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Habib Sebastián |
2 |
Galeano, Claudio |
Excursionistas |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Kresta Nicolás |
3 |
López Miguel |
G. Lamadrid |
Liniers |
De Fetiche Cristopher |
Fortunato Maria Laura |
3 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Meneses Wenceslao |
3 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Recalde Marcos |
4 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Rubino Damián |
5 |
Landaburu Marcos |
Atlas |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Jerez Julián |
5 |
Sarandeses Martín |
G. Lamadrid |
Luján |
Caputo Matías |
Recalde Marcos |
6 |
Maldonado Fernando |
Atlas |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Gutiérrez Gabriel |
6 |
Sánchez Rodrigo |
Puerto Nuevo |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Pafundi Rodrigo |
6 |
Killer Paulo |
C. Córdoba |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Brumer Lucas |
7 |
Pansardi Nahuel |
Sp. Italiano |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Barrios Néstor |
7 |
Salomone, Sergio |
V. Arenas |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Secco Mariano |
7 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
D. Laferrere |
Rodríguez Nicolás |
De Oto Jonathan |
7 |
Roseti Marcos |
D. Laferrere |
F.C. Midland |
Adasme Pablo |
De Oto Jonathan |
8 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Meneses Wenceslao |
8 |
Roseti Marcos |
D. Laferrere |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Habib Sebastián |
9 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Gutiérrez Gabriel |
9 |
Rossi Javier |
D. Laferrere |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Rubino Damián |
9 |
Samaniego Antonio |
Liniers |
Berazategui |
Leguizamón, Adrián |
Cruz Ariel |
10 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Mascheroni Guido |
10 |
Molina Francisco |
F.C. Midland |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Mascheroni Guido |
10 |
Samaniego Antonio |
Liniers |
Sp. Italiano |
Anchoverri, Sebastián |
Habib Sebastián |
10 |
Faillace Agustin |
D. Laferrere |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Pereira Gonzalo |
11 |
Benítez Franco |
Sp. Italiano |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Brumer Lucas |
14 |
Chiapparo Lucas |
San Martín |
V. Arenas |
Ramírez Damián |
Kresta Nicolás |
14 |
Carabalho Khalil |
San Martín |
V. Arenas |
Ramírez Damián |
Kresta Nicolás |
15 |
Killer Paulo |
C. Córdoba |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Creimermann Gonzalo |
17 |
Landaburu Marcos |
Atlas |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Recalde Marcos |
17 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
Claypole |
Libares Thiago |
Cruz Ariel |
18 |
Martín Juan |
Luján |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Mastroieni Nicolás |
18 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
D. Español |
De Bórtoli, Leandro |
Porticella Alejandro |
19 |
Puleio Ian |
Excursionistas |
C. Córdoba |
Villanueva Alejo |
Meneses Wenceslao |
21 |
Killer Paulo |
C. Córdoba |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Mascheroni Guido |
21 |
Arias Alexis |
Real Pilar |
Excursionistas |
Cajal Nahuel |
Mastroieni Nicolás |
21 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Creimermann Gonzalo |
22 |
Villagra Juan Cruz |
Excursionistas |
Luján |
Valiñas, Nahuel |
Barrios Néstor |
22 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Meneses Wenceslao |
22 |
Di Motta Rodrigo |
Liniers |
G. Lamadrid |
Acosta Néstor |
Cruz Fernando |
23 |
Chiapparo Lucas |
San Martín |
Luján |
Valiñas, Nahuel |
Seco Mariano |
23 |
Torres González Maximiliano |
Atlas |
F.C. Midland |
Adasme Pablo |
De Oto Jonathan |
23 |
Redondo Kevin |
Puerto Nuevo |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Mastroieni Nicolás |
23 |
Almirón Agustin |
Yupanqui |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Mastroieni Nicolás |
23 |
Coronel Leandro |
Liniers |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Ozuna Lucas |
25 |
Barrios Leonel |
Excursionistas |
D. Español |
De Bórtoli, Leandro |
Robledo Juan Cruz |
25 |
Córdoba Mena Editson |
Puerto Nuevo |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Recalde Marcos |
26 |
Sánchez Rodrigo |
Luján |
C. Córdoba |
Villanueva Alejo |
Cruz Ariel |
26 |
Cristofanelli, Franco |
Berazategui |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Porticella Alejandro |
27 |
Maldonado Adrián |
Atlas |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Brumer Lucas |
29 |
Acosta Sergio |
Claypole |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Ozuna Lucas |
29 |
Cueto Gastón |
J.J. Urquiza |
Claypole |
Chiappero Lucio |
Ozuna Lucas |
29 |
Cristofanelli Franco |
Berazategui |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Villalva Rodrigo |
29 |
Barrios Leonel |
Excursionistas |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Barrios Néstor |
30 |
Monje Pablo |
D. Laferrere |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
De Oto Jonathan |
30 |
Di Motta Rodrigo |
Liniers |
D. Español |
De Bórtoli, Leandro |
Gutiérrez Gabriel |
30 |
Pombo Nahuel |
San Martín |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Pafundi Rodrigo |
31 |
Maldonado Fernando |
Atlas |
San Martín |
Centeno, Bruno |
Porticella Alejandro |
31 |
Sánchez, Rodrigo |
Luján |
Sp. Italiano |
Anchoverri, Sebastián |
Meneses Wenceslao |
31 |
Acosta Sergio |
Claypole |
Liniers |
De Fetiche Cristopher |
Jerez Julián |
32 |
Penoni Alex |
Puerto Nuevo |
C. Córdoba |
Villanueva Alejo |
Secco Mariano |
32 |
Galeano, Claudio |
Excursionistas |
V. Arenas |
Ferreyra Alan |
De Oto Jonathan |
33 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Real Pilar |
Giroldi Matías |
Barrios Néstor |
33 |
Maldonado Fernando |
Atlas |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Habib Sebastián |
36 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Sp. Italiano |
Anchoverri, Sebastián |
Porticella Alejandro |
37 |
Antunes Maximiliano |
Luján |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Rubino Damián |
38 |
Rossi Javier |
Sp. Italiano |
Yupanqui |
Alemán, Darío |
Cruz Ariel |
38 |
Cueto Gastón |
J.J. Urquiza |
San Martín |
Pisano Blas |
Robledo Juan Cruz |
Atajados
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
3 |
Benítez Franco |
Sp. Italiano |
V. Arenas |
Ramírez Damián |
Brumer Lucas |
5 |
Di Vanni Guido |
C. Córdoba |
Liniers |
De Fetiche Cristopher |
Secco Mariano |
6 |
Hernández Rodrigo |
Real Pilar |
C. Córdoba |
Villanueva Alejo |
Brumer Lucas |
8 |
Martinez Rodrigo |
Puerto Nuevo |
D. Laferrere |
Rodríguez Nicolás |
Habib Sebastián |
9 |
Gómez Nazareno |
Puerto Nuevo |
Excursionistas |
Cajal Nahuel |
Robledo Juan Cruz |
12 |
Barrios Leonel |
Excursionistas |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Habib Sebastián |
16 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Berazategui |
Leguizamón, Adrián |
Meneses Wenceslao |
17 |
Villalba Nahuel |
Yupanqui |
Luján |
Caputo Matías |
Ozuna Lucas |
17 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
D. Español |
De Bórtoli, Leandro |
Cruz Ariel |
18 |
Galeano, Claudio |
Excursionistas |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Kresta Nicolás |
20 |
Sarandeses Martín |
G. Lamadrid |
J.J. Urquiza |
De León, Lucas |
Barrios Néstor |
26 |
Killer Paulo |
C. Córdoba |
Luján |
Valiñas, Nahuel |
Cruz Ariel |
27 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
San Martín |
Centeno, Bruno |
Robledo Juan Cruz |
33 |
Salvatierra, Damián |
Claypole |
Luján |
Valiñas, Nahuel |
Porticella Alejandro |
33 |
Sánchez Rodrigo |
Luján |
Claypole |
Libares Thiago |
Porticella Alejandro |
36 |
Vivanco, Gonzalo |
F.C. Midland |
Sp. Italiano |
Anchoverri, Sebastián |
Porticella Alejandro |
Desviados
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
2 |
Rossi Javier |
D. Laferrere |
Luján |
Caputo Matías |
Pereira Gonzalo |
2 |
Díaz Emanuel |
Claypole |
Yupanqui |
Martinez Alejo |
Habib Sebastián |
7 |
De Santi Leandro |
Yupanqui |
L.N. Alem |
Grieger Ricardo |
Recalde Marcos |
14 |
Samaniego Antonio |
Liniers |
Puerto Nuevo |
Balbuena, Javier |
Secco Mariano |
15 |
Ceballos Brian |
Atlas |
C. Córdoba |
Villanueva Alejo |
Creimermann Gonzalo |
18 |
Lazaneo Juan |
D. Español |
F.C. Midland |
Adasme Pablo |
Porporatti Alejandro |
20 |
Nobile Nicolás |
Sp. Italiano |
Atlas |
Álvarez Lucas |
Habib Sebastián |
26 |
Flores Matias |
Berazategui |
J.J. Urquiza |
De Luca Eros |
Porticella Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
Nombre Oficial: Asociación de Fútbol Argentino
Dirección: Viamonte
1366, (C1053ACB), Buenos Aires
Teléfono: 4370-7900
(líneas rotativas)
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.afa.org.ar |
|